-
9:00 am |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:19-cr-00229-SI] USA V. PETERS, OSCAR (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Mosman |
Courtroom 16 |
[3:22-cr-00182-MO] USA V. PENA-GALVAN, NICOLAS (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Mosman |
Courtroom 16 |
[3:23-cr-00005-MO] USA V. THOMAS, ELIJAH LARAY (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Mosman |
Courtroom 16 |
[3:23-cr-00061-MO] USA V. KAIGHIN, KELLEY RAY (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:23-cr-00102-SI] USA V. CHRISTENSEN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00196-IM] USA V. JOHNSON, BRANDON CRAIG (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:23-cr-00240-SI] USA V. MARTINEZ, PAUL (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:23-cr-00240-SI] USA V. PLAZOLA, VANESSA RENAE (Def # 2) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00299-IM] USA V. BENNER, DAVID EUGENE (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:23-cr-00327-SI] USA V. PLAZOLA, VANESSA RENAE (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Hernandez |
Courtroom 15A |
[3:23-cr-00371-HZ] USA V. REINOEHL, DEAVEN (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Mosman |
Courtroom 16 |
[3:23-cr-00375-MO] USA V. LAYAIRE, ORBIN ALFREDO VELASQUEZ (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00404-IM] USA V. PERRYMAN, DENNIS MILTON (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00408-IM] USA V. AGUIRRE, ALEXIO (Def # 4) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00408-IM] USA V. BELTRAN-AVENDANO, PEDRO (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00408-IM] USA V. CORTES-VELASCO, VICTOR SOCORRO (Def # 10) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00408-IM] USA V. DELFIN-CERVANTES, ESMERALDA (Def # 2) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00408-IM] USA V. GARZA, BEN DANIEL (Def # 3) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00408-IM] USA V. MEJIA-CRUZ, JULIO CESAR (Def # 5) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00408-IM] USA V. MOTA-CERVANTES, ANA KAREN (Def # 6) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00408-IM] USA V. NAVARRETE, CHRISTINA MARIE (Def # 8) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00408-IM] USA V. SAMPERIO, JOSE MIGUEL (Def # 9) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge You |
Courtroom 12B |
[3:23-cv-00330-YY] Kinter v. Titan Freight Systems Inc. et al (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Mosman |
Courtroom 16 |
[3:24-cr-00003-MO] USA V. GOTUR, CHRISTIAN A. (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00011-AN] USA V. BATES, NICHOLAS R. (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00071-AN] USA V. SEPULVEDA, JULIO CESAR (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00073-AN] USA V. BORK, JACOB B. (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:24-cr-00119-IM] USA V. VANPELT, ISAIAH MICHAEL (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:24-cr-00131-IM] USA V. RAINWATER, ROCKY ALLAN (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:24-cr-00150-SI] USA V. HOHNSTEIN, CHASE JULES (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Hernandez |
Courtroom 15A |
[3:24-cr-00159-HZ] USA V. REYES, RAYMOND THOMAS (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Mosman |
Courtroom 16 |
[3:24-cr-00216-MO] USA V. MELVILLE, GEORGE ELLIOTT (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Hernandez |
Courtroom 15A |
[3:24-cr-00219-HZ] USA V. CRUZ-MURILLO, OSCAR DAVID (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Hernandez |
Courtroom 15A |
[3:24-cr-00219-HZ] USA V. VELASCO-GARCIA, YHOUSER JOSE (Def # 2) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:24-cr-00269-SI] USA V. MELENDEZ-PAZ, JOSIEL OMAR (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Hernandez |
Courtroom 15A |
[3:24-cr-00272-HZ] USA V. DONNAHOO, JOHN BILLY (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:24-cr-00275-IM] USA V. HORGAIN, KEANDREA NY'KELL (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 am |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00282-AN] USA V. FEATHERS, JACOB LEE (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
11:00 am |
Judge Mosman |
Courtroom 16 |
[3:23-cr-00295-MO] USA V. GUERRERO, JORGE VALENTE IBARRA (Def # 5) (Sentencing) |
-
11:00 am |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:24-cr-00067-IM] USA V. POWELL, WYATT FRANKLIN (Def # 1) (Sentencing) |
-
11:00 am |
Judge Armistead |
Telephone |
[3:24-cv-00917-AR] Bayer v. State Farm Mutual Automobile Insurance Company (Rule 16 Conference) |
-
11:30 am |
Judge Mosman |
Courtroom 16 |
[3:22-cr-00309-MO] USA V. OLIVER, TANIA (Def # 1) (Sentencing) |
-
11:30 am |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:22-cr-00396-AN] USA V. BURNS, KENNETH (Def # 1) (Status Conference) |
-
1:30 pm |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[2:19-cv-00669-AN] Al-Khafagi v. Crites et al (Pretrial Conference) |
-
3:00 pm |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:24-cr-00135-IM] USA V. ARIAS-MEZA, MAXIMINO (Def # 1) (Sentencing) |