Text Size
Saturday, April 13, 2024

Click here for Advanced Search

Hon. Michael McShane, Chief Judge

Melissa Aubin, Clerk of Court

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Monday, April 22, 2024
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
9:00 AM Judge Clarke Telephone [1:23-cv-00761-CL] Johnson v. Allergy and Asthma Center of Southern Oregon, PC et al (Rule 16 Conference)
9:00 AM Judge Hallman Telephone [2:22-cv-01372-HL] United States of America v. Spout Springs Mountain Resort et al (Rule 16 Conference)
9:00 AM Judge Nelson Courtroom 14A [3:21-cv-01454-AN] Su v. United States Postal Service (Trial - Court)
9:00 AM Judge Nelson Courtroom 14A [3:21-cv-01454-AN] Walsh v. United States Postal Service (Trial - Jury)
9:00 AM Judge You Video [3:23-cv-01388-IM] PoVey et al v. Castle and Cooke Mortgage et al (Settlement Conference)
10:00 AM Judge Clarke Telephone [1:24-cv-00211-CL] Lynn v. Goff (Rule 16 Conference)
10:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B [3:21-cr-00364-SI] USA V. MARTINEZ-ANOTA, ALBERTO (Def # 2) (Sentencing)
10:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 [3:23-cr-00048-MO] USA V. BELLA, ADOLFO ANTONIO (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
10:30 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 [3:23-cr-00080-MO] USA V. SARABIA, ISRAEL (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
11:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 [3:21-cr-00476-MO] USA V. CLODY, JEREMIAH JOSEPH (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
11:00 AM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A [3:23-cr-00042-IM] USA V. RIGNEY, DEMARIO DONTRELL (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
11:30 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 [3:23-cr-00165-MO] USA V. VELASQUEZ-FLORES, JULIO CESAR (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 [1:22-cr-00246-MC] USA V. BARNETT, STUART JAMES (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 [1:22-mj-00103-CL] USA V. WEST, FRANK RICHARD JAMES (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 [1:23-cr-00151-MC] USA V. GREEN, JEREMIAH JOSEPH (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 [1:23-cr-00320-MC] USA V. TRUSSLER, JESSY JAMES (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 [1:23-mj-00075-CL] USA V. LOVELAND-FLORES, SANTIAGO (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 [1:24-cr-00089-MC] USA V. SOMESAN, TEOFIL ADRIAN (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 [1:24-mj-00056-CL] USA V. ARMSTRONG, WESLEY ALLEN (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
2:30 PM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B [3:15-cr-00349-SI] USA V. WRIGHT, ANDY JAMES (Def # 14) (Status Conference)
3:00 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A [3:23-cr-00298-IM] USA V. LATU, TANIELA KINIKINI (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
3:00 PM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A [3:23-cr-00369-HZ] USA V. DEROIAN, BRITTANY (Def # 1) (Pretrial Conference)
3:00 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A [3:24-cr-00025-IM] USA V. LATU, TANIELA KINI-KINI (Def # 1) (Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg)