Text Size
Thursday, January 27, 2022

Click here for Advanced Search

Hon. Marco A. Hernández, Chief Judge

Melissa Aubin, Clerk of Court

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Wednesday, January 26, 2022
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
8:30 AM Judge Simon Telephone [HELD][3:20-cv-02025-SI] Kim et al v. Beaverton School District 48J (Discovery Hearing)
9:00 AM Judge You Telephone [3:21-cv-01537-YY] Ayars v. AutoZone Parts, Inc. (Rule 16 Conference)
9:00 AM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 [6:14-cv-01990-MC] Scallon et al v. Scott Henry's Winery Corp. et al (Trial - Court)
9:00 AM Judge Aiken Telephone [6:19-cr-00562-AA] USA V. BARRY, ERIC MICHAEL (Def # 1) (Sentencing)
9:00 AM Judge Acosta Video [HELD][3:19-cv-01239-HZ] Gloeckner v. Kraft Heinz Foods Company LLC (Settlement Conference)
10:00 AM Judge Clarke Telephone [1:21-cv-01078-CL] Ordonez Gregorio et al v. Hansen et al (Status Conference)
10:00 AM Judge Immergut Video [HELD][3:20-cv-00626-IM] Schultz v. NW Permanente P.C. (Oral Argument)
10:00 AM Judge Simon Video [HELD][3:21-cr-00248-SI] USA V. BOWERS, JOSEPH THOMAS (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
10:00 AM Judge Beckerman Telephone [HELD][3:21-cv-00073-SB] Morgan v. Kimco Realty Corporation (Oral Argument)
11:00 AM Judge Simon Video [HELD][3:19-cr-00436-SI] USA V. CULLEN, CHAD JACOB (Def # 37) (Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg)
11:00 AM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 9B [HELD][3:20-cr-00352-IM] USA V. AGARD-BERRYHILL, GABRIEL ECKERT (Def # 1) (CAPS Conference)
11:30 AM Judge Hallman Telephone [HELD][2:22-cv-00042-HL] Johnson v. Keystone RV Company (Rule 16 Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-00402-HZ] Karle v. Peters et al (Scheduling Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-00607-HZ] Rudolph v. Peters et al (Scheduling Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-00636-HZ] Bourn v. Lyons (Scheduling Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-01384-HZ] Bourn v. Peters et al (Scheduling Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-01385-HZ] Konecny v. Peters et al (Scheduling Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-01663-HZ] Mendoza v. Peters et al (Scheduling Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone [2:18-cv-01828-HZ] Werby v. Peters et al (Scheduling Conference)
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A [2:18-cv-01842-HZ] Konecny v. Peters et al (Scheduling Conference)
2:00 PM Judge Immergut Telephone [3:20-cv-01361-IM] Andrade-Tafolla v. United States (Status Conference)
2:00 PM Judge Aiken Telephone [6:21-cr-00096-AA] USA V. CRAWFORD, SPENCER ARTHUR (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
2:00 PM Judge Kasubhai Video [6:21-cr-00179-MC] USA V. VILLANUEVA, MARK (Def # 1) (CAPS Conference)
2:00 PM Judge Kasubhai Video [6:22-mj-00007-MK] USA V. GOODMAN, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Def # 1) (Detention Hearing)
2:30 PM Judge Aiken Telephone [6:19-cr-00042-AA] USA V. HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN JARAMILLO (Def # 1) (Status Conference)
2:30 PM Judge Simon Video [HELD][3:21-cr-00191-SI] USA V. MOLINA, TRACY LYNN (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing)
3:00 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A [3:20-cr-00478-IM] USA V. ANDRE, BRYAN LEE (Def # 8) (Change of Plea Hearing)
3:30 PM Judge Simon Telephone [3:21-cv-01757-SI] American Apparel & Footwear Association, Inc. et al v. Allen et al (Status Conference)