Text Size
Tuesday, August 4, 2020

Click here for Advanced Search

Hon. Marco A. Hernández, Chief Judge

Mary L. Moran, Clerk of Court

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Monday, August 17, 2020
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
9:00 AM Judge Clarke Telephone 1:20-cv-671-CL - Dence v. Wellpath, LLC et al [Rule 16 Conference]
9:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 3:18-cr-435-MO (7) - USA V. HARGIS, ALLEN HOOD [Sentencing]
9:00 AM Judge Aiken Telephone 6:13-cr-434-AA (1) - USA V. MORGAN, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL [Status Conference]
9:30 AM Judge Aiken Telephone 1:07-cr-30001-AA (1) - USA V. SPENCER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL [Status Conference]
9:30 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 3:18-cr-630-MO (1) - USA V. ANDERSON, CHESTER LEE [Sentencing]
9:30 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:19-cr-415-JO (1) - USA V. DELACRUZ, JUAN FRANCISCO [Sentencing]
10:00 AM Judge Clarke Telephone 1:20-cv-666-CL - Cortes-Diaz et al v. DL Reforestation, Inc. [Rule 16 Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Aiken Telephone 3:16-cr-117-AA (1) - USA V. TAYLOR, LARONTE JAVVONE [Status Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 3:16-cr-269-MO (1) - USA Vs. ROSALES-ZUNIGA, DANIEL [Sentencing]
10:00 AM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:18-cr-326-IM (1) - USA Vs. FRISON, BRANDON J. [Sentencing]
10:30 AM Judge Aiken Telephone 1:15-cr-134-AA (1) - USA V. MOORE, RUSSELL RAY [Status Conference]
11:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 3:19-cr-28-MO (3) - USA V. LEONOR-RUBIO, ELVIS ULISES [Sentencing]
11:00 AM Judge Simon Telephone 3:20-cr-147-SI (1) - USA V. GILLIS, NELSON SCOTT [Status Conference]
11:00 AM Judge Aiken Telephone 6:11-cr-60126-AA (2) - USA V. RUPRECHT, PAUL ROBERT [Status Conference]
11:30 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 3:18-cr-239-MO (1) - USA V. GULBRANDSEN, GILBERT WAYNE [Sentencing]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:18-cr-393-CL (1) - USA V. DICK, COLTON TONY [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Telephone 1:19-cr-404-AA (1) - USA V. SLAFFEY, MARLON BURRELL [Arraignment]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Telephone 1:19-cr-406-AA (1) - USA V. MONTERO, CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Telephone 1:20-cr-267-MC (1) - USA V. ARAGON, DOMINICK JEFFREY [Initial Appearance]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:20-cr-73-AA (1) - USA V. GARCIA, PAUL MICHAEL [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Telephone 1:20-cr-74-AA (1) - USA V. WITCRAFT, TRACY ANN [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Telephone 1:20-mj-138-CL (1) - USA Vs. DYE, SCOTT [Preliminary Examination]
1:30 PM Judge Jelderks Telephone 3:19-cr-490-JO (1) - USA Vs. GRIFFITH, RALPH [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Telephone 3:19-cv-1470-HZ - Nelle v. Legacy Health [Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge Jelderks Telephone 3:20-cr-208-JO (1) - USA V. GRIFFITH, RALPH [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Jelderks Video 3:20-mj-127- (1) - USA V. SHELOFSKY, DAVID AARON [Arraignment]
2:00 PM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 3:18-cr-599-MO (1) - USA Vs. WOOD, JAMES LEE [Pretrial Conference]
2:00 PM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:19-cr-553-HZ (2) - USA V. JONES, KEBRIN LARRY [Sentencing]
2:00 PM Judge Aiken Telephone 6:18-cr-607-AA (1) - USA V. ENDICOTT, BRADY EARL [Arraignment]
3:00 PM Judge Aiken Telephone 6:11-cr-60066-AA (2) - USA V. MILLER, BRANDON JOSEPH [Status Conference]