Text Size

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Thursday, December 19, 2019
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
8:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 2:19-cv-750-SI - Western Watersheds Project et al v. Bernhardt et al [Oral Argument]
9:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 3:12-cr-389-MO (1) - USA Vs. LUPERCIO-QUEZADA, AMADEO [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
9:00 AM Judge Acosta Chambers 3:17-cv-1360-JR - Sundberg v. Joint Apprenticeship Training Committee of the Northwest Line Construction Industry et al [Settlement Conference]
9:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 3:18-cr-345-MO (1) - USA Vs. LUPERCIO-QUEZADA, AMADEO [Sentencing]
9:00 AM Judge Kasubhai Chambers 3:18-cv-1857-JR - Merickel v. Walmart Inc. [Settlement Conference]
9:00 AM Judge Brown Courtroom 14A 3:19-cr-150-BR (1) - USA Vs. STIRLING, JOHN PHILIP [Oral Argument]
9:30 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:17-cr-396-JO (1) - USA Vs. PRATT, STEPHEN JAMES [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
9:30 AM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:17-cr-274-MC (9) - USA Vs. JONES, RUSSELL MARVIN [Sentencing]
9:30 AM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:19-cr-449-MC (1) - USA V. BARREDA, DIANNE [Arraignment]
9:30 AM Judge Russo Courtroom 16 Naturalization Ceremony
9:45 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:13-cr-577-JO (1) - USA Vs. COURTRIGHT, TYLER SCOTT [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
9:45 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:14-cr-326-JO (2) - USA Vs. COURTRIGHT, TYLER SCOTT [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
10:00 AM Judge Jones Chambers 3:19-cr-112-JO (1) - USA V. STOLL, GLEN [In Chambers Conference]
10:00 AM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:19-cr-70-MC (1) - USA Vs. SZKOLNYJ, RUSSELL JOSEPH [Sentencing]
10:30 AM Judge Coffin Chambers 1:19-cv-362-CL - Hayes v. Volkswagen of America, Inc. [Settlement Conference]
10:30 AM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:17-cr-274-MC (10) - USA V. HOPSON, KERRY WAYNE [Sentencing]
11:00 AM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 1:12-cr-238-MC (1) - USA Vs. GARRICK, DAVID MAURICE [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
11:00 AM Judge Mosman Courtroom 16 3:18-cr-224-MO (1) - USA Vs. REID, JAELAN SARRAY [Revocation Probation-Final Hrg]
11:00 AM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:18-cr-326-IM (1) - USA Vs. FRISON, BRANDON J. [Sentencing]
11:00 AM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:19-cr-295-MC (1) - USA Vs. MORFIN-PEDROZA, CARLOS [Sentencing]
11:30 AM Judge Russo Courtroom 16 Naturalization Ceremony
1:00 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 2 1:12-cr-55-AA (1) - USA V. DANIS, JAMES CHARLES [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
1:00 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 2 1:18-cr-464-AA (1) - USA Vs. DOUGLAS, WILLIAM GREGORY [Status Conference]
1:00 PM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 6:19-cv-1564-SI - Weyerhaeuser Co v. Tranberg [Evidentiary Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 2 1:04-cr-30050-AA (2) - USA V. SIFUENTEZ, JESUS [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
1:30 PM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 9B Magistrate Calendar
1:30 PM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 13B Reentry Court [Reentry Court Hearing]
2:00 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:19-cv-1375-IM - Miller v. Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company et al [Oral Argument]
2:00 PM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:17-cr-274-MC (8) - USA V. LEDERMAN, BRENDA ANN [Sentencing]
2:30 PM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:08-cr-60037-MC (1) - USA V. APPLEWHITE, WILLIE DAVID [Evidentiary Hearing]
3:00 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 2 1:12-cr-55-AA (1) - USA V. DANIS, JAMES CHARLES [Status Conference]
3:00 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 2 1:14-cr-4-AA (2) - USA V. FARRELL, SHAWN FRANCES [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
3:00 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 2 1:99-cr-30002-AA (2) - USA V. DUBOUCH, DARRIN GEORGE [Initial Appearance-Revocation]
3:00 PM Judge Papak Chambers 3:17-cr-210-HZ (3) - USA V. CAMPBELL, BREANNA [CAPS Conference]
3:00 PM Judge Aiken Courtroom 2 6:13-cr-288-AA (1) - USA V. CURTIS, RICHARD WALSH [Initial Appearance-Revocation]