Text Size

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Monday, October 21, 2019
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
9:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:12-cv-1058-SI - International Longshore and Warehouse Union (ILWU) et al v. ICTSI Oregon, Inc. [Trial - Jury]
9:00 AM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 9B Attorney Admissions [Attorney Admissions]
9:00 AM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 9B Attorney Admissions [Attorney Admissions]
10:00 AM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cv-1058-CL - Sunny v. Met One Instruments, Inc. [Rule 16 Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Sullivan Telephone 2:19-cv-913-SU - Karpinska v. Walker & Sons, LLC [Rule 16 Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Russo Courtroom 10B 3:03-cr-23-KI (1) - USA Vs. SMITH, COREY DAVID [Judgment Debtor Examination]
10:00 AM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:19-cr-167-IM (1) - USA V. JIANG, QUAN [Sentencing]
10:00 AM Judge Beckerman Telephone 3:19-cv-1055-SB - Precision Aircraft Solutions, LLC et al v. Scott [Rule 16 Conference]
11:00 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:16-cr-72-HZ (1) - USA Vs. AUGUSTUS, RONTONIO [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
11:30 AM Judge Beckerman Telephone 3:16-cv-1494-SB - Dr. Erik Natkin, DO PC et al v. American Osteopathic Association et al [Rule 16 Conference]
1:00 PM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:19-cr-234-SI (1) - USA Vs. PIXLEY, JOSHUA SCOTT [Sentencing]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:18-cr-338-MC (1) - USA Vs. PARKER, GHARRETT PAUL [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:18-cr-338-MC (3) - USA Vs. COILTON, KEISHON LEMAR [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:18-cr-514-MC (1) - USA V. RODRIGUEZ-ORTIZ, DANIEL ALEJANDRO [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-168-AA (1) - USA V. WOOD, ADRIAN DUANE [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-51-AA (1) - USA Vs. GATTO, RICHARD DANIEL [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-cr-53-MC (1) - USA V. HOLT, KEVIN LEROY [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-mj-130-CL (1) - USA Vs. LARSON, JOHN TOBE [Detention Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-mj-181-CL (1) - USA V. FRASER-LINDSEY, CHARLES [Preliminary Examination]
1:30 PM Judge Clarke Courtroom 2 1:19-mj-181-CL (2) - USA V. MARTIN, DAVID [Preliminary Examination]
1:30 PM Judge Russo Courtroom 10B 3:19-cr-405-IM (1) - USA V. SKOLROOD, STEVEN [Arraignment]
1:30 PM Judge Russo Courtroom 10B Magistrate Calendar
2:00 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:19-cr-33-IM (2) - USA V. GILBERTSON, CAROL JEAN [Change of Plea Hearing]
3:00 PM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 9B 3:19-cr-142-MO (1) - USA V. BURNETT, SAMANTHA [CAPS Conference]
3:00 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:19-cv-1411-IM - Vazquez v. Valenzuela et al [Rule 16 Conference]