Text Size

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Monday, September 23, 2019
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
9:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:13-cv-1619-SI - Updike v. Multnomah County [Trial - Jury]
9:00 AM Judge Aiken Courtroom 1 6:15-cr-65-AA (1) - USA V. HENEY, JACE [Status Conference]
9:30 AM Judge Acosta Telephone 3:18-cv-1084-AC - Barrier v. City of The Dalles et al [Rule 16 Conference]
9:30 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:18-cv-1871-HZ - ADI Acquisition Co., LLC v. Vallas [Oral Argument]
9:30 AM Judge Aiken Courtroom 1 6:14-cr-422-AA (1) - USA V. DIEDRICH, TIMOTHY JOHN [Oral Argument]
10:00 AM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:18-cr-573-IM (1) - USA V. COLE, STEVEN RICHARD [Sentencing]
10:30 AM Judge Aiken Courtroom 1 1:09-cr-30016-AA (1) - USA V. WHITING, DAVID ALLEN [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
11:00 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:06-cr-197-HZ (3) - USA Vs. CARLIN, JEREMY SLADE [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
11:00 AM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:19-cr-306-IM (1) - USA Vs. VILLATORO-ALMENDARES, LIDES FIDEL [Change of Plea Hearing]
11:00 AM Judge McShane Telephone 6:19-cv-593-MC - Riboli v. Redmond School District 2J et al [Rule 16 Conference]
11:30 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:16-cr-39-HZ (1) - USA Vs. SUPPAH, GARRETT KELLY [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
11:30 AM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 9B 3:19-cr-142-MO (1) - USA V. BURNETT, SAMANTHA [CAPS Conference]
11:30 AM Judge Aiken Courtroom 1 6:07-cr-60079-AA (1) - USA V. PRICE, ALEJANDRO [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Acosta Courtroom 11B 3:19-cr-344-SI (1) - USA Vs. SANCHEZ-RAMIREZ, JOSE RAMON [Detention Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge Russo Telephone 3:19-cv-1042-JR - Guerrero v. Beaverton Auto Body & Paint, LLC etal [Rule 16 Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Acosta Courtroom 11B 3:19-mj-97- (1) - USA V. PORTER, HALI DAWN [Oral Argument]
1:30 PM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:17-cr-237-MC (2) - USA V. MAUTONE, THOMAS GERARD [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:17-cr-237-MC (3) - USA V. OLUKANNI, OLABODE [Change of Plea Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge McShane Courtroom 2 6:17-cr-237-MC (5) - USA V. MACK, JARED M. [Change of Plea Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:19-mj-175-MK (1) - USA Vs. SCHRAGL, PETER [Initial Appearance]
1:30 PM Judge Acosta 11B Magistrate Calendar
2:00 PM Judge Kasubhai Telephone 6:16-cv-2054-MK - Ireland v. Bend Neurological Associates LLC et al [Status Conference]
3:00 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:18-cr-627-IM (1) - USA V. SHORE, JOHN JAMES [Oral Argument]
3:00 PM Judge Aiken Telephone 6:19-cr-240-MK (1) - USA V. KITTEL, BRIAN S. [Status Conference]
3:30 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:18-cr-251-IM (1) - USA Vs. ROSS, BRANDON JAMES [Oral Argument]
3:30 PM Judge Aiken Telephone 6:17-cv-1251-AA - DTL Builders, Inc. v. RI KY Roofing & Sheet Metal, LLC [Status Conference]
3:30 PM Judge Aiken Telephone 6:17-cv-1592-AA - Ri Ky Roofing & Sheet Metal, LLC v. DTL Builders, Inc. et al [Status Conference]
4:00 PM Judge Immergut Courtroom 13A 3:19-cv-1461-IM - Aftab et al v. Quality Loan Service Corporation Washington et al [Oral Argument]