Text Size

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
8:30 AM Judge Acosta Courtroom 11B 3:18-cv-2194-AC - Masonry Building Owners of Oregon et al v. Wheeler et al [Oral Argument]
9:00 AM Judge Brown Courtroom 14A 3:18-cr-273-BR (1) - USA Vs. AUVIL, JEREMIAH TYLER [Trial - Jury]
9:00 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:18-cr-506-HZ (1) - USA Vs. MORALES-GUEVARA, IGNACIO [Trial - Jury]
9:00 AM Judge Aiken Courtroom 1 6:17-cr-353-AA (1) - USA Vs. VARGA, EAIN WILLIAM [Preliminary Examination]
9:00 AM Judge Aiken E 8th Ave Reentry Court [Reentry Court Hearing]
9:30 AM Judge Beckerman Courtroom 9B 2:17-cv-118-SB - Hicks v. Les Schwab Tire Centers of Portland, Inc. et al [Pretrial Conference]
9:30 AM Judge Kasubhai Telephone 6:18-cv-1994-MK - Berg v. Altec Industries, Inc. et al [Status Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Simon Telephone 2:19-cv-750-SI - Western Watersheds Project et al v. Bernhardt et al [Scheduling Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:17-cr-363-HZ (2) - USA V. ORELLANA, MICHAEL ANTHONY [Sentencing]
10:00 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:18-cr-319-JO (1) - USA Vs. DENCKLAU, MARK LEROY [Status Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:18-cr-319-JO (2) - USA Vs. FISHER, EARL DEVERLE [Status Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:18-cr-319-JO (4) - USA V. HAUSE, KENNETH EARL [Trial - Jury]
10:00 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:18-cr-319-JO (5) - USA Vs. NEGRINELLI, RYAN ANTHONY [Status Conference]
10:00 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:18-cr-319-JO (6) - USA Vs. ERICKSON, CHAD LEROY [Trial - Jury]
10:00 AM Judge Jones Courtroom 10A 3:18-cr-319-JO (7) - USA Vs. FOLKERTS, JOSEPH DUANE [Trial - Jury]
10:00 AM Judge Kasubhai Telephone 6:17-cv-1191-MK - Mahaffey et al v. Bank of America, N.A. et al [Status Conference]
10:00 AM Judge McShane Telephone 6:19-cv-173-MC - Owren v. Healthfirst Financial, LLC [Rule 16 Conference]
10:15 AM Judge Kasubhai Telephone 6:18-cv-603-MK - Kwake et al v. Pakseresht et al [Status Conference]
10:30 AM Judge Brown Courtroom 14A 3:18-cr-273-BR (1) - USA Vs. AUVIL, JEREMIAH TYLER [Change of Plea Hearing]
10:30 AM Judge Kasubhai Telephone 6:19-cv-237-MK - Kabushiki Kaisha Too Marker Products, Inc. v. Imagination International, Inc. et al [Status Conference]
10:30 AM Judge Clarke Chambers Attorney Admissions [Attorney Admissions]
11:00 AM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:11-cr-499-HZ (1) - USA Vs. JONES, RICHARD ANTHONY [Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg]
1:00 PM Judge Sullivan 104 Southwest Dorion 2:17-cv-521-SU - Serpas Parada v. MJ's Labor Services, Inc. [Oral Argument]
1:30 PM Judge You Telephone 3:14-cv-820-YY - Dillon et al v. Clackamas County et al [Oral Argument]
1:30 PM Judge Acosta 11B Magistrate Calendar
2:00 PM Judge Simon Telephone 2:16-cv-947-SI - Smith v. Powell et al [Status Conference]
2:00 PM Judge Brown Telephone 3:19-cv-186-BR - Moya-Guzman v. USA [Rule 16 Conference]
2:30 PM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:18-cr-280-SI (2) - USA V. ROUSSEU, DEREK JAMES [Change of Plea Hearing]
3:00 PM Judge Brown Telephone 3:18-cv-1982-BR - Mitchell v. Oregon Health and Science Universityet al [Rule 16 Conference]
3:30 PM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:18-cr-289-SI (1) - USA V. PELAYO-MARTINEZ, HECTOR [Status Conference]

Feedback

Please let us know your name.

Please let us know your email address.

Please let us know your phone number.

Please select a subject.

Please let us know your message.