-
9:00 AM |
Judge McShane |
Courtroom 2 |
[1:23-cr-00152-MC] USA V. SANCHEZ, SAMUEL JOEL (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge McShane |
Courtroom 2 |
[1:23-cr-00360-MC] USA V. SHELFER, WILLIAM KENT (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:20-cr-00297-SI] USA V. WALKER, JABARI LAMARR (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Acosta |
Video |
[3:20-cv-02240-AR] Shelton v. loanDepot.com, LLC (Settlement Conference) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:21-cr-00054-IM] USA V. SIZEMORE, LUCAS (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Mosman |
Courtroom 16 |
[3:21-cr-00480-MO] USA V. DONAHUE, DAVONTE ARNAZ (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Acosta |
Video |
[3:21-cv-00300-AR] Watson v. loanDepot.com, LLC (Settlement Conference) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Acosta |
Video |
[3:21-cv-00541-AR] Allen v. loanDepot.com, LLC (Settlement Conference) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:22-cr-00135-IM] USA V. ESPINOZA, MANUEL ANTONIO SOUZA (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:22-cr-00402-AN] USA V. WILSON, CEDRIC (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:23-cr-00113-SI] USA V. BALAN, PATRICK DORIN (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:23-cr-00216-SI] USA V. BROADHURST, KYLE SCOTT (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:23-cr-00340-SI] USA V. ESCOBAR QUESADA, MIGUEL ANGEL (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:23-cr-00382-AN] USA V. LOPEZ-MAYA, CARLOS (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Hernandez |
Courtroom 15A |
[3:23-cr-00399-HZ] USA V. SMITH, HANNA R. (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:23-cr-00404-IM] USA V. PERRYMAN, DENNIS MILTON (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. AMADOR, JORGE LUIS (Def # 4) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. AMADOR, JORGE LUIS (Def # 4) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. HIGUERA SALAZAR, FELIX IGNACIO (Def # 6) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. HIGUERA SALAZAR, FELIX IGNACIO (Def # 6) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. HIGUERA SALAZAR, JOSE LEONARDO (Def # 5) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. HIGUERA SALAZAR, JOSE LEONARDO (Def # 5) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. MAGALLON, MARCO ANTONIO (Def # 2) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. MAGALLON, MARCO ANTONIO (Def # 2) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. MAYA, SANTOS ALISAEL AGUILAR (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. MAYA, SANTOS ALISAEL AGUILAR (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. WOODWARD, LUIS DELEON (Def # 3) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00050-AN] USA V. WOODWARD, LUIS DELEON (Def # 3) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00054-AN] USA V. COLINDREZ-GOMEZ, KEVIN MAURICIO (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[3:24-cr-00068-AN] USA V. HILLIKER, ALFRED STERLING (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:24-cr-00117-IM] USA V. SERRA, RIGOBERTO (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Immergut |
Courtroom 13A |
[3:24-cr-00183-IM] USA V. HESS, JENNIFER LYNN (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Simon |
Courtroom 15B |
[3:24-cr-00187-SI] USA V. EUFRACIO, ALEX DAIBER (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Hernandez |
Courtroom 15A |
[3:24-cr-00205-HZ] USA V. DOE, JOHN (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Hernandez |
Courtroom 15A |
[3:24-cr-00219-HZ] USA V. CRUZ-MURILLO, OSCAR DAVID (Def # 1) (Trial - Jury) |
-
9:00 AM |
Judge Nelson |
Courtroom 14A |
[6:13-cr-00224-AN] USA V. WOOLEY, TROY LEE (Def # 1) (Revocation Superv Rls-FinalHrg) |
-
9:30 AM |
Judge Kasubhai |
Courtroom 3 |
[6:23-cr-00135-MC] USA V. MORRIS, DUWAYNE (Def # 1) (Change of Plea Hearing) |
-
10:00 AM |
Judge Aiken |
Telephone |
[6:22-cv-00949-AA] Polamero et al v. State Farm Fire And Casualty Company (Status Conference) |
-
10:30 AM |
Judge Aiken |
Telephone |
[1:21-cv-00471-AA] Marti et al v. U.S. Pro Moving and Logistics, LLC et al (Status Conference) |
-
11:00 AM |
Judge Armistead |
Telephone |
[3:24-cv-00594-AR] Trustees of Oregon Sheet Metal Workers Master Retirement Trust et al v. Brawn Mechanical Corporation (Rule 16 Conference) |
-
11:00 AM |
Judge Beckerman |
Telephone |
[6:15-cv-01519-SB] McClure v. Premo (Status Conference) |