Text Size

Calendar

Today
This month
Previous day
Next day
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
Time Judge Location Case Number and Name
9:00 AM Judge You Telephone 3:19-cv-335-YY - Ramirez v. HD2, LLC et al [Rule 16 Conference]
9:30 AM Judge Hernandez Telephone 3:18-cv-2059-HZ - Trustees of the Service Employees International Union Local 49 Welfare Trust v. Xerox Corporation [Hearing]
10:00 AM Judge Brown Courtroom 14A 3:18-cr-571-BR (1) - USA Vs. BENITEZ-DENOVA, FRANCISCO [Change of Plea Hearing]
10:30 AM Judge Sullivan Telephone 2:19-cv-472-SU - Abdulaziz v. Indian River Transport Co [Oral Argument]
10:30 AM Judge Hernandez Telephone 3:18-cv-1795-HZ - Catalinbread LLC v. Gee et al [Rule 16 Conference]
11:00 AM Judge Sullivan Telephone 2:19-cv-472-SU - Abdulaziz v. Indian River Transport Co [Rule 16 Conference]
11:00 AM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:18-cr-497-SI (16) - USA V. CUNNINGHAM, CATHERINE ARLENE [Change of Plea Hearing]
11:00 AM Judge Acosta Chambers 3:18-cr-509-SI (1) - USA V. KELLY, DESHAWN ANTONIO [CAPS Conference]
11:00 AM Judge Brown Courtroom 14A 3:19-cr-32-BR (1) - USA Vs. VEGA-SILLAS, ANGEL [Change of Plea Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge Sullivan Telephone 2:17-cv-1352-SU - Kinard et al v. Flying Double F Ranch, Inc. et al [Rule 16 Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Russo Courtroom 10B 3:18-cr-435-MO (2) - USA Vs. SANDOVAL-PEREZ, IVAN [Detention Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge Russo Courtroom 10B 3:19-cr-263-MO (1) - USA Vs. GARCIA-PACHECO, LEONARDO [Detention Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:15-cr-342-AA (1) - USA V. BRYANT, TRAVIS PORTER [Initial Appearance-Revocation]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:17-mj-146-MK (2) - USA Vs. PLAZOLA, DESMOND [Pretrial Release Violation Hrg]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:18-cr-444-MC (1) - USA V. MCNEW, SCOTT [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:18-cr-551-AA (1) - USA Vs. VASQUEZ-PRUDENTE, JOSUEL [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:18-mj-102-MK (1) - USA Vs. HECKATHORNE, SPENCER CASSANOVA [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:18-mj-228-MK (1) - USA Vs. GONZALEZ-CASTILLO, JOSE LEONIDAS [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:18-mj-238-MK (1) - USA Vs. MEJIA, JOSE DE JESUS [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:18-mj-260-MK (1) - USA V. QIN, XIAO DONG [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:19-cr-20-AA (1) - USA Vs. MOORE, TYLAN DEVON RAY [Status Conference]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:19-cr-258-AA (1) - USA V. AYALA-SANTOS, AGUSTIN [Arraignment]
1:30 PM Judge Kasubhai Courtroom 3 6:19-mj-87-MK (1) - USA Vs. ADAMS, GREGORY DALE [Detention Hearing]
1:30 PM Judge Russo 10B Magistrate Calendar
1:45 PM Judge Simon Courtroom 15B 3:17-cv-1992-SI - Linggi v. TE Connectivity Corporation [Oral Argument]
2:00 PM Judge Sullivan Telephone 2:18-cv-2206-SU - Oregon Partners LLC v. National Fire & Marine Insurance Company [Rule 16 Conference]
2:00 PM Judge Hernandez Courtroom 15A 3:09-cr-125-HZ (1) - USA V. BATH, KEVIN PATRICK [Oral Argument]
2:00 PM Judge Brown Courtroom 14A 3:18-cr-499-BR (1) - USA Vs. HALL, EMANUEL DANTE [Change of Plea Hearing]
3:00 PM Judge Brown Courtroom 14A 3:18-cr-382-BR (1) - USA Vs. LUA-CARBAJAL, ARTURO [Change of Plea Hearing]

Feedback

Please let us know your name.

Please let us know your email address.

Please let us know your phone number.

Please select a subject.

Please let us know your message.